Biography Ludacris

Ludacris

Name : Ludacris
Place of birth : Champaign, Illinois, USA
Birthday : 1977-09-11
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 3.237781
A.K.A : Christopher BridgesChris BridgesChris ‘Ludacris’ Bridges Christopher Brian BridgesC. BridgesBridgesChris “Ludacris” Bridges


 Ludacris

Ludacris is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Ludacris Ludacris in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Ludacris, hope Ludacris award nominations to organizations of this world.

Ludacris: Chris Bridges, better known by his stage name Ludacris, is an American rapper and actor.


 Images Ludacris

Images posters


 Ludacris Movies

Category : Uncategorized