Biography Hiroyuki Sanada

Hiroyuki Sanada

Name : Hiroyuki Sanada
Place of birth : Shinagawa – Tokyo
Birthday : 1960-10-12
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 5.231403
A.K.A : Duke SanadaHiroyuki Shimosawa Hiroyuki Shimozawa Henry SanadaHarry Sanada


 Hiroyuki Sanada

Hiroyuki Sanada is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Hiroyuki Sanada Hiroyuki Sanada in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Hiroyuki Sanada, hope Hiroyuki Sanada award nominations to organizations of this world.

Hiroyuki Sanada: Hiroyuki Sanada is a Japanese actor from Tokyo. Before breaking in to the movie business, he trained at Sonny Chiba’s Japan Action Club hoping to one day become a martial arts action film star. Sanada appeared in many action films in the 70s and early 80s, but as it became clear he was actually a talented and well-rounded actor, he was able to branch out into all different types of roles in every genre. Today he is best known in the west for his involvement in big-budget Hollywood productions such as The Last Samurai and Rush Hour 3.


 Images Hiroyuki Sanada

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Hiroyuki Sanada Movies

Category : Uncategorized